University of Aberdeen Archery Club

  • Short name: Aberdeen Uni

Archers

Aapo Lempinen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Allen Welsh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Amy Bode

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Anni Shepherd

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Benjamin Lo

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Caleb Gamble

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Caroline Harrison

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Catherine Beck

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Catriona Cunningham

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Christopher Addison

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Christopher Jay Watters

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

David Gardner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Douglas Blythe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Douglas Dutton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Hannah Worthington

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Jennifer Tyrrell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Longbow Lady

Johan Kangasniemi

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

John Garrett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Lappin

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jordan Wilson

7 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Lauren Brancaz

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Louise Clark

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Maria Armstrong

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Michal Ivanic

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Morag Douglas

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Shiran Gunasekra

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Simon Garrett

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Stephen Greenhalgh

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Stuart Leishman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Thomas Elias-Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Veronique Heijnsbroek

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady