Aberystwyth University Archery Club

  • Short name: Aberystwyth Uni

Archers

Alastair Curran

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Longbow Gent

Alex Newnes

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Gent

Andrew Noel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Anthony Pike

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Gent

Arren Roach

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Ben Perry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Bethan Sullivan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Beth Duthie

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Lady

Briony Basterfield

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Bryn Thomas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Ceri Jones

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Charlie Whittaker

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Burton

Barebow Gent

Chris Burton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Chris Cassells

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

Chris Lawingco

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Chris Newcombe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Chris Trott

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Collette Webster

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Conall Slattery

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Daniel Billett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Daniel Shaw

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Dave O'Brien

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent

Dave O'Brien

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Edd Gough

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Edvardas Pocius

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Ellie Silkstone

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Emily Barrington

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Emily Roberts

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Emma Chapman

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Helen Scharf

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Ian McMahon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jack Skitt

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

James Atkinson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

James Evans

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

James Tandy

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jon Aldrige

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Josh Crossman

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Josh Llewellyn

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent

Katie Dutta

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Logan Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Luke Vinter

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Compound Gent

Marie Tornes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Lady

Matthew Baker

Recurve Gent

Matthew Gornall

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Muhammad Zailani

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Oliver Glenister

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Phoebe James

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Rachel Towle

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Rebecca Callan

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Rebecca Hollands

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Reuben Jackson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Reuben Parsons

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Reuben Parsons

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Rhiannon Morris

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Ryan Middleton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Rimell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Sarah Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sasha Richards

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Silje Terland

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Tara Heywood

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Tom John

Recurve Gent Novice

Truan Evans

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent