Andover Archers

  • Short name: Andover

Archers

Abi Creese

8 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Abigail Loader

6 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Lady

Alexander Oak

1 competition

  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Aliyah Ramirez

5 competitions

  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Charlotte Williams

7 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Chris Newman

3 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Gent

Louis Brown

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Paul Baptiste

1 competition

  • Oxford Team 2017

Compound Gent

Paul Williams

8 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Rob Welfare

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Compound Gent

Saskia Meyrick

7 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Simon Smith

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Compound Gent

Sophie Meyrick

2 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019

Compound Lady Junior

Sophie Meyrick

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Lady

Steph Watson

Compound Lady

Thomas Oak

7 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Tommy Smith

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Victoria Loader

8 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Compound Lady Junior