Anglia Ruskin University

  • Short name: Anglia Ruskin Uni

Archers

Abed Ahmed

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Adam Rodwell

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Alfie Hunter

3 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Anas Khayyat

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Andrew Lloyd

3 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Bill Potter

2 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Catherine Haas

7 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Claire Phippen

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Connor Field

6 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Dominik Waldowski

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Emily Long

1 competition

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Gabriella Lake

7 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Jill Patterson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Joe Richardson

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Johanna Klein Olsen

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Mandy Chang

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Mohammed Waqar

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Nuttharica Klaimee

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Oskar Lukasik

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Peter Oxford

7 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Premal Karavadara

2 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Samuel Gibbs

2 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Sarah Okore-Affia

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Tamla Tyrell

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Tatiana Abdulkhalek

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Toby Moss

6 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Umarah Ahmed

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Warren Lowe

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

William Boyer

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Yasser Cherifi

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent