Bangor University Archery Club

  • Short name: Bangor Uni

Archers

Aaron Gardiner

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Abbey John-Davies

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Abigail Hughes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Adam Holt

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Gent

Alexandra Towler

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Alex Butterworth

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Amber Short

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Anneken Priesack

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Beth Brown

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Cameron Webster

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Catherine Buckel

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Christine Brennan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Longbow Lady Novice

Corey Ratcliffe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Daniel Hull

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Daniel Parker

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Daniel Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Elena Rose

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Emily Dunn

Barebow Lady

Franklin Norbury

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Frank Norbury

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Gareth Siney

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Hannah Bell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Harrison Waterworth

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Harry Martland

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Harry Taylor

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Ian Green

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

James Maskery

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

James Smith

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Longbow Gent

Jamie Martyn-Johns

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Longbow Gent

Jamie Southern

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jia Ng

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Kayleigh Ayers

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Leah Davies

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Lisa Link

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Luke Elson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Matt Marshall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Compound Gent

Meg Denver

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Paula Noon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Peter Walton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Phoebe Hills

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Lady Novice

Puqing Liu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Rebecca Pitts

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Rhys Eyles

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Robert Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Samantha Howard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Sam Watson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Scott Sharp

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Compound Gent

Tamsin Cox

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Thomas Burden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Thomas Weller

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Tim Cawood

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Toby Hosker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Tom Overy

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Zhongyang Li

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Zoe Penfold

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady