University of Bath Archery Club

  • Short name: Bath Uni

Archers

Alexander Hankinson-Lawley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Gent

Alexander Hickson

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Alex Doyle

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Alex Hickson

5 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Alix Snell

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Amyce Aurora-Smith

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Lady

Anca Manole

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Andrew Holloway

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Anna Blanchard

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Ashay Alok

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Gent

Ashley Barnes

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Cameron Standring

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Cansu Ozkan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Charlotte Wu

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Christopher McLean

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Chung Kim Tang

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Daniel Hanvey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Daniel Nicholson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Daniel Paterson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

David Priestley

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

David Sutcliffe

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Edward Armitage

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Eleanor Childs

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Eleanor Pomroy

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Elizabeth Evans

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Elizabeth Rees

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Ellen Feuchtwanger

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Emer Montgomery

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014

Recurve Lady

Emily Worsfield

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Emma James

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Emma Thatcher

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Hugh Pearce

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Ieva Dikšaitytė

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

James Annall

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Barebow Gent

James Forster

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Jessica Climer

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Jessica Oatley

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Jethro Cooke

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Hilliard

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Gent

Jonathan Troop

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jordan Chapman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Jorge Alberto Madrigal Salas

5 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Juhani Taylor

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Katie Morton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Kieran Bodkin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Laura Warren

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Luke Canham

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Mark Buckingham

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Martin Dawson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Matthew Freeman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Max Wilson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Michael Rawcliffe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Michael Wooster

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Minghao Xu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Oliver Hyland

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent Novice

Omar Ali

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Paul Cobee

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent Novice

Rhiannon Norfolk

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Compound Lady

Richard Cramp

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014

Recurve Gent

Sam Knight

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Barebow Gent

Sam Spring

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Sam Spring

Recurve Gent

Sara Scott

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Shirley Stephen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Simon Lewinton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Stephanie Soper

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Sylvia Raftopolou

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Wai Cheung

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

William Silman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Yangzi Liu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent