University of Bradford Archery Club

  • Short name: Bradford Uni

Archers

Abbas Akhtar

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Adnan Syed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ammar Ali

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Anas Toumeh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Anca Tutuianu

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Arfan Khan

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Ben Abbott

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Catherine Fogg

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Charlotte Appleyard

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Charlotte Smith

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Chris Pargeter

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Chris Wadeson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Dean Dowling

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Denis Torgunov

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Dominic O'Brien

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Dominic Parry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Emma Maton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Freddie Marshall

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Freya Leask

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Gary Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

George Smith

Recurve Gent

Hannah Turnbull

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

James McDermid

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Jordan Cornes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Julia Edwards

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Lauren Mastrolacasa

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Mark Hamitski

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Matthew David

4 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Matthew Gardiner

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Myke Edwards

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Nathan Skyrme

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Nigel Thornewill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent

Paul Firth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Roy Phillips

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Sam Wrigglesworth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Sarmad Ilyas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Sean Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Simon Atkinson-Gill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Viktor Duda

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent