Brunel University Archery Club

  • Short name: Brunel Uni

Archers

Abigail Retuya

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Aimee White

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Aimée White

6 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Alastair James

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Alex Boot

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Arran Adam

8 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ashraf Ahmed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Ben Andrews

4 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent

Ben Everett

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Chaimaa Chekairi

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Charlie Upjohn

8 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Cole Parker

8 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Daniel Edmonds

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Daniel Power

1 competition

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Daniel Sutch

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Compound Gent

Danny Aryani

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

David Forster

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Edran Adriano

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Elaine Costa

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Enver Eng

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Fraser MacDonald

13 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Ghali Moralis

5 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hachime Djabi

4 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Henry Stasi

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

In-Sun Tribe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Jack England

5 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jaspreet Sandhu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Jeremiah Dolayba

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Joe Howard

6 competitions

  • Oxford BUTTS 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Jonas Skačkauskas

14 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Lana Corinne

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Lana David

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Laurence Phillipson

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Leon M

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Lewis Coombes

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Linda Scerpella

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Manraj Kahlon

7 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Mark Serafinowicz

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Matthew Robinson

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Melissa Clemence

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Mike Boone

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Molly Galloway

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Oliver Price

1 competition

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent

Rhys Gardener

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Rohith Muthalib

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Rosa Carbo-Mascarell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Samuel Adriano

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Samuel Everett

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Samuel Thomas

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Sean Williams

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Shuhao Yang

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Sophie Edmonds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Tom Corlett

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Waqas Iqbal

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Zaki Syed

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice