Cardiff University Archery Club

  • Short name: Cardiff Uni

Archers

Adam Turnbull

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Longbow Gent Novice

Alexandra Hale

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Alex Bradley

10 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Compound Gent

Andrew Brimer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Andrew Marshall-Lee

Longbow Gent

Bethany Harris

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Caio Contador

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Cari Walters

Recurve Gent Novice

Catherine Askill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Ceri Walters

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Daniel Abram-Stahlstrom

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Longbow Gent

Daniel Powell

Recurve Gent Novice

Dewi Jones

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Erik Mapstone

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Erin Macdonald

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

George Churchill

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Gesa Jost

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Hannah Morris

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Henry Sanders-Wright

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Iain Majer

4 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Ilyaas Rasool

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Iola Jenkins

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Isaac Ridgley

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Jared Goh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Jennifer Barnes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Juliana Fernandes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Kayleigh Baylis

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Longbow Lady

Lauren Wareham

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Lowri Roberts

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Lydia Morris

Recurve Lady Novice

Nicola Millard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Pete Davison

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Rebecca Clark

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Samuel Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sarah Beattles

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Sarah Roderick

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Sarah Vaughan

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Tom Braxton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Tom Lewis

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

William Beaumont

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice