Cleve Archers

  • Short name: Cleve

Archers

Adam Shaw

1 competition

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Gent

Aimee Brake

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Anna Perkins

8 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

David Mortimer

2 competitions

  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Denise Bunce

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Lady

Ella Shield

10 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Esme Caie

2 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Fin Tewson

1 competition

  • Cleve CJAL 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Gary Bunce

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Gent

Jake Bunce

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Jasmin Williams

3 competitions

  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Compound Lady Junior

Jessica Dale

3 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Josh Smith

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Josh Smith

2 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

josh webley

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice Junior

Leah Moyce

Recurve Lady Junior

Maja Kliczka

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Marco Costanza

8 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Matt Arnold

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Matthew Cannell

Recurve Gent Junior

Michael Wood

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Compound Gent Junior

Mike Bridges

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Noah Downs

5 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Gent

Poppy Dunning

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Sophia Boulton

8 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Compound Lady Junior

Tallulah Kelly

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Barebow Lady Junior

Teresa Bridges

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Lady

Toby Close

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Will Hardy

7 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior