Coventry University Archery Club

  • Short name: Coventry Uni

Archers

Abbie State

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Compound Lady Novice

Amy Coombes

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020

Recurve Lady

Andy Hughes

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020

Compound Gent

Arkandiusz Dragula

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ben Everett

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019

Recurve Gent

Bethanie Clark

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Recurve Lady

Charlie Gilchrist

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Chris Yu

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Elin Pesur

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Emily Gill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Ervins Roderts

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Barebow Gent Novice

Hannah Powell

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019

Recurve Lady

Henry Griffiths

2 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Henry Kiely

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent

James Hull

5 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Jamie Warner

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Josephine Betto

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Josh Nightingale

2 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019

Recurve Gent

Krzysztof Matusik

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Lewis Cooper

2 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Max Weston

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Philip Parker-Summers

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Rebecca Cusworth

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020

Recurve Lady

Sam Livingstone

2 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Samuel Everett

2 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Sanchit Guliani

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Gent

Shahbaz Nawaz

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Tabitha Odutayo

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Thomas Taylor

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

Tiago Lemos

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Will Peace

4 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020

Compound Gent

Xiangri Yang

2 competitions

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice