Deer Park Archers

  • Short name: Deer Park

Archers

Alex Parker

1 competition

  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Compound Gent Novice Junior

Chloe A'Bear

2 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Lady

Ella Gibson

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018

Compound Lady Junior

Emily Summers

8 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Grace Chappell

2 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Lady

Holly Clifford

5 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Lady Junior

Holly Mae Clapton

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Imogen Colenutt

5 competitions

  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Barebow Lady Junior

James Howse

2 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2016

Compound Gent

Joshua Uzzell

2 competitions

  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Gent Junior

Katy Reece

5 competitions

  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Barebow Lady Junior

Kevin Sutherland

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Barebow Gent

Kieran Macey

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Lola Checketts

2 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Barebow Lady Novice Junior

Lucy Mason

2 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016

Compound Lady Junior

Martin Hutchings

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Longbow Gent

Molly Jarvis

2 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice Junior

Molly Peters

11 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Phoebe Pine

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Lady

Rebecca Hutchings

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2014

Compound Lady

Riley Spencer-Nice

8 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Rosemary Preece

1 competition

  • Junior Masters 2018

Compound Lady Junior

Sam Mills

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Sarah Beattles

4 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Ted Williams

1 competition

  • Supermarine CJAL 2017

Barebow Gent Junior

Will Gore

3 competitions

  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

William Slack

4 competitions

  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Compound Gent Novice Junior