Dundee University Archery Club

  • Short name: Dundee Uni

Archers

Aapo Asp

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Angelo Onang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Anika Matern

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Caitlin Southern

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Caroline Forest

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Cecilie Lolansen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Christopher Gallagher

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Christopher Horn

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

David White

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Dominic Jones-Tett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Elliot Sewell

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Emily Winder

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Flin Allen-Henderson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Gemma Mackintosh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Hannah Gillespie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Jake Brooks

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

James Brimer

Recurve Gent

Julia Harju

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Kasparas Palionis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Katie Larner

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Kelvin Cheng

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Laura MacMahon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Lorna Coyne

Barebow Lady

Luke Wilson

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Matthew Falconer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Matt Yau

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Niall Millar

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Niall Shields

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Longbow Gent

Paolo Nery

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Patsawut Waithanomsat

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Rhayan Ranalho

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Rogan Thomson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Roslyn Douglas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Sarah Shahzad

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Scott Burt

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Tia Eadie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Vincent Gammaitoni

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Yee Cheng

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Yiqiu Wang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady