East Anglia University Archery Club

  • Short name: East Anglia Uni

Archers

Aamna Khan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Alexander Simpson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Alex Phillips

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Alex Stapleton

6 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Ali Abdul Majed

5 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Alice Butler

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Alice Hutchins

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Alicia Hughes

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Andrew Cartwrite

Recurve Gent

Anthony Farrell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Audun Riisoen

9 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Caron Hutchinson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Charis Charalambous

2 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Christi Brasted

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Daniel Abbott

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Daniel Gondert

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Daniel Von Matterhorn

1 competition

  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

David Hall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Eduardo Delago

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Edwin Killick

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Eliot Burdick

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Emma Moore

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Felix Cowie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Fraser Brown

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent

Fraser Brown

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Fraser Pettit

12 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

George Thoma

3 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Greyson Wyatt

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Harry Charalambous

4 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ibrahim Shawoo

4 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Jack Andrew

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Jacob Grimwood

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

James Brinded

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

James Hart

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

James Powell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

James Willcock

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Jess Kovacs

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Jinhe Li

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Jordan Powell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Josh Kerr

5 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Joshua Bunn

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Gent

Jude Davies

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Kara Langford

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Longbow Lady

Klara Krouthén

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Laura Woolsey

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Leon Lee

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Lucy Homewood

4 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Luka Colaric

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Luke Ayres

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015

Barebow Gent

Luke Jermy

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Maximus Cullen

3 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Max Roantree

8 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Megan Proctor

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Natalie Froome

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Omar Mostafa

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Prudy Zhang

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Rory Jackson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Sam Atkinson

Recurve Gent

Siyi Feng

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Stephanie Parker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Thomas Stringer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Thomas Van Baalen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Tomasz Pouivet

1 competition

  • Essex SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Tom Lucking

6 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Traditional Gent

Tom Van Baalen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Victor Shliefman

4 competitions

  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice