Edinburgh University Archery Club

  • Short name: Edinburgh Uni

Archers

Alastair Whittingham

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Gent

Alexander Gilliland

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Alex Gilliland

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Ami Patrick

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Andrew Rostron

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ariana Quisenberry

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Benjamin Arenas

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Bogna Stolarska

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Bozhidara Ivanova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Brittany Davidson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Compound Lady

Callum McMeekin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Compound Gent

Chris Thomson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Longbow Gent

Claudine Jennings

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Lady

David Jones

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

David Prato

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Douglas Jardine

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Edward Pike

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Gent

Evripidis Avouris

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Fiona Inglis

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Franz Huber

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Fraser Keir

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Gintare Siugzdinyte

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Grace Sellers

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Guy Matzkin

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Hans Sonntag

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Harrison Ooi

4 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Hope Greenwood

13 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Derby Uni WA18 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Huw Vaughan-Jackson

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Imola Cseke

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Izabela Kordas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Jacques Janos Peters

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jessica Nilsson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Jessica Nirkko

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Lady

Johanna Meyer

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Josh Croall

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Josh Kalsi

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Keir Fraser

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Kevin Morrow

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Kyshiea George

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Linda Repetto

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Longbow Lady

Lisa Kompfner

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Lizzie Bell

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Lucy Powell

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Luke Wiseman

5 competitions

  • Derby Uni WA18 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Malin Berg

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Lady

Marcus Wright

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Margaux Mesle

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Migle Petruskeviciute

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Mireille Howie

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Naomi Jones

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Lady

Neringa Siugzdinyte

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Patrick Gray

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Pip Tucknott

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

Rebecca Carr

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Robbie Crick

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Roy Hotrabhvanon

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Sarah MacArther

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sarah MacArthur

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sarah Prieels

6 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Sophie Prentice

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sophie Ruthven

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Stephanie Clason

8 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Lady

Steven Wright

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tik Bun Ben Tseng

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Tom Saddler

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Vlad Cecati

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Vlado Hurban

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Yi-Ying Alven Liao

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice