Essex University Archery Club

  • Short name: Essex Uni

Archers

Alexandra Naeg

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Alexandra Neag

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Alexandru-Leonard Zaciu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Amie Mowlam-Tett

6 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Amie Mowlam-Tett

1 competition

  • Essex SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Andrew Till

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Antonio Strappini

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Anwen Marshall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Lady

Anya Cagnetta

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Arran Constantine

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Bekir Balli

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Benet Mok

1 competition

  • Essex SEAL 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Benjamin Cemlyn

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Bois Safiev

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Bruce Clark

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Bruno Ferrarini

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Cameron Kyle-Davidson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Camille Roux

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Claudia Sarjant

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Claudiu Vacean

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2015

Recurve Gent

Conal Murphy

5 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Daniel Ionita

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Gent Novice

Daniel Kun

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2015

Longbow Gent Novice

David Buck

5 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent

David Furley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Emile Douilet

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Gemma Porter

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Hamid Jalalian

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Hansong Chen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Huseyin Serkan Sahan

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Ian Merryweather

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Ifeoluwa Jaiyesimi

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Ioana Panoschi

4 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Isabelle Lamberty

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Jamie Pearce

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Jana Leilich

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Joelle Leilich

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Lady

Josh Bennet

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Joshua Burton

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Julian Forrester

5 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Kacper Radomski

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015

Recurve Gent

Katie Bird

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Kat Woolger

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady

Kira Anderson

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Leonard Findlay

6 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Leonard Findlay

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Lifei Zhang

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Mark Chen

3 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Matthew Sheppard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Metodi Salov

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Michael Morgan

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Mohammad Goolamallee

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent

Nasreen Toorabally

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Oleg Oniscuks

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Philip Hom

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Rachael Sams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Reuben Howe

13 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Robert Grainger

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Romana Pop

11 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • Essex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • East Anglia SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Rose Powers

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Saira Hussain

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Sarah Keen

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Sarmed Alwan

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Shawn Ng

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Sophie Joyce

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Sung Mok

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Swee Eii Ong

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Teresa O'Leary

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Vacean Claudiu

1 competition

  • Essex SEAL 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Yahya Alqurashi

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Longbow Gent

Yianni Georgiou

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Zhenjie Shao

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Zihao Guo

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice