Exeter University Archery Club

  • Short name: Exeter Uni

Archers

Adam Banks

1 competition

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Recurve Gent

Adam Williams

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Alexander Shaw

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent

Alex Ly

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Alex Roth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Alice Brownsey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Lady

Andrea Gori

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Beejal Patel

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Benedict Chan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Benjamin Johnson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Benjamin Miller

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Ben Trudgill

4 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Ben Weeks

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Longbow Gent

Camila Ramos-Strankman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Carlo Miani

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Chloe Coffin

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Chon Au

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Chris Boulton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Chris Crawford

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Chris Self

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Christopher Martin-Kruck

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Christopher Squires

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Claire Dixon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Connor Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Daniel Bull

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Daniel Sint Nicolaas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Dean Patient

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Devon Compton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Dom Ford

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Ed Burbridge

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Eliott Rooke

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Elizabeth Martin

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Gaspard Chmielewski

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent Novice

Gerda Poliunaite

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Hannah Mawdsley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Harry Duckworth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Heather Turner

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Helen Parnell-Murphy

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Holly Dowle

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Ian Bolton

Recurve Gent

Isabel Richardson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

James Castelow

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent

James Holder

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jen Griffiths

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Joann Holland

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Joe Barham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Longbow Gent Novice

Joe Barnham

Longbow Gent Novice

John Hopkins

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Katie Wood

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Katrina-Kay Alaimo

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Kayleigh Sandercock

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Kirby Prowting

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Laura Elliott

Barebow Lady Novice

Lisa Sutton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Luke Suess

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent Novice

Maddie Speed

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Maria Louca

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Mark Ferguson

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Matthew Batchelor

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Maximilian Kompart

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Nicolas Loubaresse-Nichols

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Oliver Pakenham-Walsh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Compound Gent

Rachael Cram

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Rachel Osman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Raphael Durand-Delacre

Barebow Gent

Robert Turner

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Compound Gent

Rupert James

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ryan Chivers

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Gent

Samuel Wines

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Walstow

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Shaun Mudd

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Shefali Srivastava

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Suzannah Boardman

5 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Syifaa Mansoor

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sylvain Louis

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Todd Burlington

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Tom Ledgerwood

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Tyler Pollard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Wei Chan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Will Bright

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

William Ingamells

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

William Tittle

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Xin Liu

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Xi Yuan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Yue Gao

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Yufan Chen

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent