Guildford Archery Club

  • Short name: Guildford

Archers

Abby Frost-Bridges

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Ben Hancock-Smith

8 competitions

  • Chessington Team 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Callum Methold

8 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Finley Cooper

2 competitions

  • Chessington Team 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Heather Williamson

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Iona Cater

2 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Jake Shemmans

6 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Joseph Cashmore

5 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Joshua Bowden

5 competitions

  • Chessington Team 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Kaitlin Hargreaves

2 competitions

  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Lauren Levy

7 competitions

  • Chessington Team 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Mac Edwards

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Recurve Gent

Malcolm Rees

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Compound Gent

Martin Edwards

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Matthew Chimbwandira

5 competitions

  • Chessington Team 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Max Pennell

1 competition

  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Max Pennell

6 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Natasha Godfrey

1 competition

  • Alton CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Paul Collins

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Rebecca Kennedy

5 competitions

  • Alton CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Richard Fitzgerald

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Gent

Sophie Godfrey

1 competition

  • Alton CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Victoria Kingstone

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Lady

Xav Pennell

2 competitions

  • Chessington CJAL 2019
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior