University of Huddersfield Archery Club

  • Short name: Huddersfield Uni

Archers

Adam Fazakerley

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Adam Roberts

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Adam Walshaw

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Alexander Broadbent

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Alexander Smith

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Amy Pickard

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Ayesha Clark

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Ben Russ

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Bethany Wallace

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Bunty Jenkins

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Christopher Pullen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Dale Johnson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Danielle Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Daniel Raybould

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Dean McLaughlin

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Dhanesh Mistry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Edward Aldridge

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Elizabeth Teagle

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Graham Evans

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Jenna Hinchliffe

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Jennifer Parkin

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Joanna Ruane

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Joe Dean

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Josh Joyce

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Kwok Chung

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Laura Brown

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Lewis Shaw

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Louise Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Lady

Luke Hirst

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Mark Hallett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Matthew Allen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Matthew Blake

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Melissa Winder

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Merry Eady

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Michael Brown

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Michael Leckie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Michael Wallhead

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Natasha Giddens

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Nicole Segar

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Rowan Hunt

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Sarah Dickinson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Sebastian Isted

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Sian Crossley

Recurve Lady

Sophie Harkness

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Stephen Wilkinson

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Stewart Reeves

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tevin Nyansimera

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Thanh Tran

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Timothy Noble

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Usman Ali

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Victoria Bielby

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Vojta Plesak

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

William Craft

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice