Keele University Archery Club

  • Short name: Keele Uni

Archers

Adrian Leithead

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Aidan Dowling

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ailsa Smithies

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Alex Hunt

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Anthony Edmonds

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Bertrand Billard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Bethany Steed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Cal Egan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Chris Brennan

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Chris Edmunds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Gent

Christopher Wright

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Claire Bailey

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Connor Freemantle

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Dan Bennett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Dan Ellingham

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Daniel Jennison

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Dan Mullen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

David Jobin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Davina Creed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Dickson Kam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Duncan Fryer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Longbow Gent

Fatemeh Moussavi Pourgharbi

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Hannah Collen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Hayden Martin

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Heather Withnell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Helen Ball

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Henry Earps

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Humphrey Yan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Idwal Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jade Grimwood

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Lady

Jake Potter

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

James Edwards

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

James Nicol

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

James Robbins

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

James Warren

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jamie Littlejohn

5 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jayke Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Jean Hoffman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Joe Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Lana Innes

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Laura Innes

Recurve Lady

Luke Newton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Lydia Martin

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Matthew Panchal

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Matthew Pomeroy

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Matt Howard

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Megan Ilsley

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Megan Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Michaela Wadge

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Michelle Mattos

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Neil Robson

Recurve Gent

Paul Charles

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Peter Wootton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Philip Bramwell

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Ryan Hutton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Ryan Walker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Kwan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Stuart Taylor

5 competitions

  • WCA 720 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Tiffany Hewtang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Tirana Haque

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Wai Hin Kam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent