University of Kent Archery Club

  • Short name: Kent Uni

Archers

Adrian Uceda

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Smiles

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Thomas

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Annabel Min

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Arjun Liddar

Recurve Gent

Cameron Lane

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Catherine Reeve

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019

Barebow Lady

Daniel Jones

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Ella Sutherland

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Emily Padgham

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Emily Weaver

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Enrico Quddus

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

George Brady-Hoy

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Hannah Pepe

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015

Recurve Lady

Hazem AlKulaib

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Iain Hill

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Ilyas Semmaoui

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Izzy Cardwell

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Jacob Gallagher

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

James Potter

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jay Bevan

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Kate Reeve

7 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Katie Mccraith

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Kieran Brimson

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Kimberley Challen

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Laura Caldwell-Nichols

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Leon Singleton

5 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent

Lewis Dunn

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Liam Mair

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Lloyd Woottton

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Louis Guittard

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Luke Murtagh

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Maximilian Harazin

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Meiran Abdo

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Melodie Bogart

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Michelangelo Marseglia

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Miles Eastaugh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Mirela Kostadinova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Nisa Wahab

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Olivia Ockerman

5 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Ollie Bourne

8 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent

Rowena Bicknell

10 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Rufus Howard

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent

Russell Poulson

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Tanner

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Stephen Abanis

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Timo Kuerten

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent

Tom Fielder

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Tom Readman

8 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Yan Kun Lee

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Zigam Ibemesi

Barebow Gent Novice