Liverpool University Archery Club

  • Short name: Liverpool Uni

Archers

Adam Trott

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Alastair Cowen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Alexander Barnsley

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Alexander Brentnall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Alex Carey Carey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Ali Abbas

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Aline 'Daisy' Stockinger

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Ana Almeida Warren

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Andrew Laphan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Benjamin Horner

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017

Compound Gent

Beth-Helen Munkli

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Calvin Row

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Chirs Sebastian

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Brook

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Chris Sebastian

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Gent

Ciaron Peake

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

David Davies

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

David Rico Sierra

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

David Thelan

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Declan Crew

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Duncan Jinks

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Gent

Eduardo Bonilla Bustillo

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Edward Hiden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ekaterina Raychinova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Eleanor Draper

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Emily Reynolds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Emir Pasanovic

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Ernesto Ruvalcaba

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hannah Temple

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Lady

Harry Baggaley

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Jack Marshall

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

James Maleedy

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Juliet Spedding

12 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Kelly Reynolds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Kenneth Inglis

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Kim Evans

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Lauren Gordon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Lauren Parker

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Llinos Murray Williams

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Lady

Luis Filipe Pereira Da Silva

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Luke Seagrave

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Longbow Gent

Margaux Mesle

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Martha Redway

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Matthew Frew

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Matthew Payne

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Michael Rainford

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Monsterrat Thorp

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Naomi Bacon

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Lady

Natasha Aziz

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Natasha Osborne

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Paul Clayton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Peter Tomlinson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Renze Gao

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Richard Jones

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Richard Williams

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Ricky Lee

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Robert Smith

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Rory Powell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ruth Linton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Longbow Lady

Sam Liddington

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Sam Madigan Johnson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Samuel Evans

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Scott Carnall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Steven Gamble

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Stuart Thorn

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Theo Townend

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Valerie Le Guennec

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Victoria Orr

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Wesley David John Irwin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Willie Usher Smith

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent