Meriden Archery Club

  • Short name: Meriden

Archers

Beth smith

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Bob Lowe

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Carl Richards

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • Derby Uni WA18 2015
  • Oxford Team 2017

Compound Gent

Chris Trolan

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris White

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Clive Beech

Recurve Gent

Colin Geenes

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Derby Uni WA18 2015

Recurve Gent

Dan Heaton

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2014

Recurve Gent

Daniel Bowman

1 competition

  • WCA Junior Team 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Georgie Brown

Compound Lady

Gillan Knight

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2014

Recurve Lady

Gillian Knight

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Lady

Jacob Vick

5 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Joshua Smith

2 competitions

  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Kathryn Storrie

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Kathryn Taylor

1 competition

  • Junior Masters 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Lee Williams

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Matthew Vaughan

3 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Monty Orton

4 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Neil Murray

1 competition

  • Derby Uni WA18 2015

Recurve Gent

Pete James

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Philippa Lowe

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2014

Compound Lady

Simon Lapworth

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2014

Compound Gent

Terri-Ann Firth

1 competition

  • WCA Junior Team 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Tim Nash

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Tracey Gibson

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Verity Gray

2 competitions

  • Derby Uni WA18 2015
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Lady