Edinburgh Napier University Archery Club

  • Short name: Napier Uni

Archers

Alexander Gilliland

Barebow Lady

Andreas Nicolaou

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Andrej Chrustaliov

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Andrew Smith

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Anja Keicher

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Anna Basista

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Annemique Moazed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Ann Poeschel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Anton Weber

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Benjamin Arenas

Recurve Lady

Bethan Koller

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Beth Foxcroft

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Bo Li

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Brittany Davidson

Compound Lady

Calum Mckenzie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Christel Yeung

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Christian Henle

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Chynna Blaehr

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Chynna Johnson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Clement Rault

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Connor Robertson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Courteny Mueller

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

David Jones

Recurve Lady

David Mussemann

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Dominika Bohmova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Douglas Jardine

Recurve Lady

Euan Mitchell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Eva Serencisov

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Ewan Gunn

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Fraser Bisset

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

George Delaney

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Graeme Black

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Hope Greenwood

Compound Lady

Huw Vaughan-Jackson

Barebow Lady

Imola Cseke

Recurve Lady

Jack Feeley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Compound Gent

Jack Perry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jean Disset

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Jennifer Mankin

Barebow Lady

Jenny Heine

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Joan Ninov

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

John Ballantyne

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jules Coynel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Julie Saigusa

Recurve Lady

Kat Abdullah

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Kat McManus

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Kayleigh Ivanov

Recurve Lady

Keir Fraser

Recurve Lady

Lachlan Austin-Robb

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Lachlan Lewis-Smith

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Lachlan Robb

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Malin Berg

Compound Lady

Margaux Mesle

Recurve Lady

Marriane MacDonald

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Marta Orlowska

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Matthew Mawhinny

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Mechelle Diamond

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Migle Petruskeviciute

Recurve Lady

Mikael Malmivaara

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Nathan Garden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Niall Kinsella

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Oliver Snape

Recurve Gent

Owen Roberts

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Perrine Laurenceau

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Piotr Wojtczuk

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Rika Kohler

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Robbie Crick

Recurve Lady

Robert Howe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Roy Hotrabhvanon

Recurve Lady

Samantha Le Sommer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Sarah Hazell

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Steven Holt

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Steven Wright

Recurve Lady

Thomas Guinot

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Vlad Cecati

Recurve Lady

Xi Wang

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent