Newcastle University Archery Club

  • Short name: Newcastle Uni

Archers

Abigail Walker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Adele Pope

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Adrian Tang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Andrew Callaway

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Andrew Johnstone

2 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2016

Recurve Gent

Anson Chen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Gent Novice

Anton Chan

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Gent

Austin Lim

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Calum Day

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Charles Marten

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Chris Fraser

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Claire Firth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Conor Fergus

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Daniel Stenson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Elliot Scott

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Elliott Fletcher

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Guy Harding

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Heather Flint

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Honeyfer Amancio

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Josie Woodward

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Joss Cousins

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Jowan Barnes

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Julija Dzenkovska

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Kate Stanton

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Lizzie Booth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Martin Thompson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Matthew Bell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Max Barker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Meghan King

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Miriam Atkinson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Molly Humphrey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Lady Novice

Monica Dumencu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Paige Caldaralo

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Ploy Busagornruangrat

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Rachel Norman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Riki Kusuyama

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Sam White

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Sarah Byers

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Won Ji Lee

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Zoe Cram

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice