University of Northampton Archery Club

  • Short name: Northampton Uni

Archers

Abbie Cooke

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Lady

Abigail Blacklidge

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Abigail Schofield-Basham

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Barebow Lady

Airidas Seskaskas

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Alexander Fitzpatrick

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Alex Foster

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Alex Proctor

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Andrew Gilbert

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Compound Gent

Artiom Stech

4 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • OUIT 2018

Recurve Gent

Callum Bartlett-McQueen

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Cameron Watson

1 competition

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Carla Hillier

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Caroline Chant

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Charlie Alvarez

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Chelsea Morris

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Christopher Dunster

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Daniel Wells

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019

Barebow Gent

Emily Palmer

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

George Whinfrey

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Heather Whitehouse

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Jake Edgar

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Jay Andrews

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

John Butler

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Josh Ward

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Kathryn Parker

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Kelly Brown

3 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Barebow Lady

Kieran Malkin

4 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Recurve Gent

Leanne Boucher

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Letitia Parkes

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Lewis Shaw

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Lucas Lee

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Marek Bielawski

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Mark Ball

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Recurve Gent

Matthew Eymor

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Monika Prchalova

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Natasha Williams

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Recurve Lady

Nicola Maxwell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Palwinder Singh

4 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • OUIT 2018

Barebow Gent

Paul Dyer

Barebow Gent Novice

Rebecca Charters

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Rhiannon Welch

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Sarah Hill

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Recurve Lady

Shona Graham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Sophie Cole

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Thomas Moore

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Wenqi Peng

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

William Marshall

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Barebow Gent Novice