Oxford Archers

  • Short name: Oxford

Archers

Abigail House

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Compound Lady Novice

Alan Harris

1 competition

  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Allan Grandsen

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Alzbeta Hulikova

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Lady

Amanda Walsh

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Amaryllis Barton

13 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Lady

Andrew Baulch

3 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Andy Kessler

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Andy Schult

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Anna Podgorski

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady Junior

Annie White

16 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Antje Frotscher

19 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Lady

Archer 1

Recurve Gent Novice

Ashley Poyton

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Ben Glover

29 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Gent

Brenda Godfrey

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Lady

Brian Perry

11 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017

Compound Gent

Brian Perry

3 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent

Carlos Soares-Vieira

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Charikleia Lada

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Chris Charlesworth

8 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Gent

Chris Garland

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Ryder

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013

Compound Gent

Corinne Stone

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

David Coates

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Longbow Gent

David Gittens

15 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

David Gittens

1 competition

  • OUIT 2018

Compound Gent

David Gittens

1 competition

  • OUIT 2018

Barebow Gent

David Kokenyesi

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

David Timmins

26 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Dawn Hanlon

Recurve Lady Novice

Derrick Cox

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Longbow Gent

Dominic Hobley

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent Junior

Eléonore Cossade

28 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Emma Tamlyn

Recurve Lady

Eva Gronbech

13 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Fausto Vieira

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Felicity Heaton

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Gary Llewellyn

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

George Thomas

14 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Holly Sadler

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Howard Moore

16 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Ian Thompson

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jack Sobey

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Compound Gent

Jacob Perry

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent Junior

Jake Deacon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent Junior

Jennifer Weston

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Jeremy Avery

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

John Baker

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2018

Longbow Gent

John Royal

14 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Compound Gent

Kat Baier

13 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady

Keira Harris

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Kirstie Smith

28 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Liam Mackenzie

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent Junior

Liana Perry

16 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady Junior

Lloyd Wallington

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Compound Gent

Lorraine Grandsen

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Lucie Acraman

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady

Lukasz Danel

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Luke Doddema

2 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Compound Gent Novice

Makayla Wench

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady Junior

Malcolm Hanlon

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Marion Sambridge

6 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady

Martin Stone

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Matthew Allen

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent Junior

Nat Merry

18 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady

Nichola Simpson

14 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Lady

Nick Wench

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Gent

Nigel Parkin

10 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Compound Gent

Peter Seers

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ping Lu

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Rachel Denton

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady

Rhys Griffiths

Recurve Gent

Richard Hobley

11 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Richard Morris

28 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Trent BUTTS 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Gent

Richard Potter

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Robbie Dorling

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Junior

Robert Cyphus

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Rob Thompson

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Longbow Gent

Rozalina Morris

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Samuel Hellyer

1 competition

  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Samuel Poynton

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent Junior

Sarah Fletcher

Recurve Lady

Sarah Fletcher

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady

Simon Cox

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Simon Royal

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Gent

Sinclair McCutcheon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Stephanie Deacon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Steve Polley

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Steve Rumford

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Stuart Wilson

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Gent

Sue Cox

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Suzanne Saunter

1 competition

  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Thilina Abeywickrama

11 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Thomas Kloska

7 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Junior

Tim Holmes

15 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Gent

Tim Saxby

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Tom Moorhouse

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Zygmunt Kociela

7 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent