Plymouth University Archery Club

  • Short name: Plymouth Uni

Archers

Aaron Fawcett

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Abigail Galbraith

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Abigail Hocking

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Adam Bentley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Aidan Woodall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Alexander Donald

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Beth Startin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Bradley Burrell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Callum Tomsett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Charlie Semmens

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Charli Halford

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Charlotte Foster

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Chris Butterfield

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Chuen Hoi Leung

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Connor King

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Conor Maybrey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Gent

Daniel Sutcliffe

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

David Whittington

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Dylan Schink

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Edward Robinson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Elliot Moss

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Gent

Emma King

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Hayden De Nooijer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Helen Littler

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Isobelle Paterson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Jack Taylor

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jack Tolley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Jacob Vallis

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jake Wheaton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

James Cotton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Parry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Joseph Reader

Recurve Gent Novice

Joseph Tripp

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Joseph Warne

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Joshua Burrell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Kayleigh Bunker

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Lonja Selter

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Luke Weberstadt

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Matthew Bankhead

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Matthew Burrell

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Matt Plumridge

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Matt Swain

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Michael Bend

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Michael Stubbings

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Michail Pipis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Mike Bargus

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Mohammed Rahmat Ali

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Nathan Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Neil Mclauchlan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Nick Hughes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Noel Au-Yeung

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Oliver Anderson-Chapman

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Rebecca Holland

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Rhys Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Richard Astill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Samuel Reynolds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sapphire Brash

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Sarah Botting

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Sarah Murray

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Sarah Nash

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Simon McNeilly

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Sophie Barrett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Sophie-Jayne Kemp

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Steven Truscott

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Stuart Campbell

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Thomas Elliot

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Wojciech Drozd

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Yi Hong Lim

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Zachary Younger

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice