Portsmouth University Archery Club

  • Short name: Portsmouth Uni

Archers

Alec Mitchell

5 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Alex Clyne

13 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Alicia Embrey

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Andrei Chirila

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Andy Budgen

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Ank Raj

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Aye Bernardo

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Becca Powell

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Ben Knight

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Charlotte McIntosh

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Chris Dunlop

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Daniel Allen

12 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent

Darren How

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016

Compound Gent

Elle Cheshire

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Lady Novice

Ellie Wild

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Lady Novice

Emma West

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Fabian Ostheim

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Gareth Bird

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Gemma-Kirstie Noble

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Georgia Thirtle

12 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady

Gréta Hõhn

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Hannah Kiln

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Lady Novice

Hir

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

James Gunningham

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

James Penlington

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jerry Li

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

John Stevenson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jonny Hawkins

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jordan Harlow

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Jordan Rydlewski

4 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Juliane Brustel

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Kacper Bochen

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Kaloyan Ganev

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Katie Burch

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Katie Burch

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Kofi Agyemang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Layman Esmail Al Kassim

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Leo Turner

3 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

lewis smith

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent

Louise Bridgett-Blake

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Luqman Al Kassim

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Mark Marley

4 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Mary Perrott

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Compound Lady

Mathew Barber

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent

Matt Champion

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Matthew Hill

11 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Nathan Hill

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Nia B

3 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Oliver Colebrooke

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Owen Simons

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent

Rachel Smith

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Rajdeep Mehon

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Rebecca Powell

4 competitions

  • OUIT 2016
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady Junior

Rechnitzer Nikolaus

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Reem Alnaqeeb

10 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Recurve Lady

Richard Watson

7 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Robyn Payas

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Rosie Barnes

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Rosie Barnes

Barebow Gent Novice

Ross Whittington

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Sam Humphries

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Sendell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Sam Smith

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Samuel Bluett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent Novice

Sarah Ashdown

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Sasha Stovold

Barebow Lady Novice

Sean Hill

3 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Shelby Moran

2 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Stavroulla Vassiliou

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Stoycho Velev

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Szabolcs Sajben

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Thomas Padley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tim Fagg

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Toni Heat

1 competition

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

William Chan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Zac Hodgson

5 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Zezhou Li

6 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent