Queen Mary London University Archery Club

  • Short name: Queen Mary Uni

Archers

Alan Hua

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Albarra Ali

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Aleksandra Kneifel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Aminur Rahman

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Anike Weidner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Austin Ready

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Christine Kavanagh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Eleri Farr

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Emma Norris

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Harun Miah

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Henrique Rodriguez

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Jack Chenaphun

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Jack Fullbrook

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jakub Kuzniak

4 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

James Barnaby

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

James Martin

Longbow Gent

James Rogalski

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Jenny Lin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Jessie Wong

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Juan Eslava

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Kalhan Jogireddy

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Keneth Kodituwakku

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Khaleel Channa

5 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Lakshan Surendran

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Linnea Synchyshyn

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Matthew Chan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Michael Gregory

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Mike Rees

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Minhaj Uddin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Naveed Azam

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Nero Huang

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Nikhilesh Gopaul

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Ola Kneifel

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Priya Ip

Barebow Lady Novice

Priya Iype

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Priya Lype

Barebow Lady Novice

Raghunandan Subramaniam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Ramon Miguel Ignacio

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Raya Shaat

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Razia Chowdhry

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Rose Power

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Rushan Vellani

7 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ryley Ratnasingham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Sean Yoon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Sinclair Ratnasingh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Sruthy Thirunathan

6 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Stephen Inge

11 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Victoria Saduikis

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Vikash Chady

6 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Vishnu Varma

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Wei Lynn Ooi

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Xiaojing Zhu

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Longbow Lady

Yinglun Hua

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent