Reading University Archery Club

  • Short name: Reading Uni

Archers

Adam Lack

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Alec Chetcuci

Recurve Gent

Alec Chetcuti

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Alexander Wilkes

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Alistair Whieldon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Amy Phillips

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Amy Wood

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Andrew Clark

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Andrew Parnell

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Anna Stevens

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Anne Groeneveld

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Anthony Tang

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Anthony Yu

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ariel Olivera

5 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Beki Mole

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Chantelle Strong

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Chris Caranza

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Christel Barongan

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Christopher Viney

8 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Chris Wrench

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Ciaran Wells

3 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Claire Keech

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Colette Chan

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Courtney Coleman

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Daniel Cripps

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Dan Powell

Barebow Gent Novice

Ellie Chaston

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Emilia Fenn

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Emma Brand

9 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Recurve Lady

Emma Brice

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

George Panagiotou

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Georgina Cutts

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Georgina Davey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Ginevra Bonnaud

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Gio Hernandez

3 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Giokriel Hernandez

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hannah Blackman

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Hannah Woods

5 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Harry Gill

5 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Harry Williams

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Hayleigh Monk

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Hayley Mitchell

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Hema Bowe

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Imogen Sullivan-Bell

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Imogen Sullivan-Bell

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Jacob Philips

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jacob Phillips

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jake Booth

Barebow Gent

Jake Haycocks

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016

Barebow Gent

Jamie Atkin-West

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Jennifer Joffre

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Joe Murray

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent

Jonathan Ashall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Kaden Zhou

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Katie Vallance

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady

Kayleigh Bellis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Ken Promdewet

6 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Kirsty Carvey

5 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Kris Grenz

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Labiba Mahmud

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Laura Daniels

Recurve Lady Novice

Maddy Larke

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Maria Jacob

6 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Matthew Parry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Matt Ives

12 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Melissa Winder

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Mike Parkes

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Miranda Bennett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Molly-Jane Bowen

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Molly-Jane Bowen

2 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Nicholas Bowen

Recurve Gent Novice

nicholas warren

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Nick Braybrooke

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Nicola Wright

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Noel Pudney

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Oliver Tse

8 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Olivia Cottam

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Olle Lundgren

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Pantelia Christofides

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Peter Jackson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Rebecca O'Hara

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Rebecca Smith

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Regina Kapfer

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Rob Adams

5 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ruth Harris

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Shaun Rattue

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Simeon Adejumo

7 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Siobhan Boyle

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Sophia Schaefer

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Stefan White

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Stefan White

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tabitha Cunliffe

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Thomas Castle

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Thomas Lee

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Timothy Draycott

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Compound Gent

Tom Castle

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Vi Ninh

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Zac Foers

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Zhang Jingxia

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Zoe Laing

11 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady