Sheffield University Archery Club

  • Short name: Sheffield Uni

Archers

Aban Shuaib

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ahmad Omar

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Allegra Friesen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Angharad John

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Christos Christou

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Connah Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Daryl Armitage

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

David Chapman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Edward Cramphorn

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Eleanor Asquith

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Eleanor Worthington

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Ellen Brochlain

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Elliot Robinson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Eve Lacey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Eve Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Gemma Crickmore

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

George Szolin-Jones

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Harry Cook

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Harry Day

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Henna Ahmed

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Hugh Williams

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Iain Cramphorn

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Iris van Duren

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Jack Barber

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jack Wells

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Joe Blatch

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Joel Capener

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Justin Stinson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Katarina Warren

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Luke Fox

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Marcus Lee

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Michelle Round

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Nic Robinson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Oscar Brugge

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Peter Gillespie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Peter Storey

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Rebecca Murray

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Richard Madassery

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Rich Harding

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Rokas Martinkus

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Rory Campbell

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Samuel Dunning

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Sean Woon Sam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Shelvin Joseph

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Sonia Nenow

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Stuart Archer

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Suhaas Rajan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Thomas Howarth

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Tom Holdich

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Longbow Gent

Tom Watson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tsing Yu Ng

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Willow Jinks

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Yasmin Beladaci

6 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Yvette Marks

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady