Southampton University Archery Club

  • Short name: Southampton Uni

Archers

Abby Slark

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Abigail Hall

11 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Compound Lady

Agnieszka Labuda

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Ahmad Maghraby

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Ahmed Kiyoshi El Maghraby

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Alexandra Miller

7 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Aliia Lutfullina

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Andrew Howe

11 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Ania Kostur

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Aurelie Hua

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Azaliya Ibraimova

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Becky Wood

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Ben Debbage

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Ben Wallace-Stock

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Bethany Logan

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Bo Liu

Recurve Lady Novice

Bo Liu

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Bradley Keogh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Brian Horeczy

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Caio Olivera

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Callum Anderson

5 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Callum Newlands

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Charlie Steptoe

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Charlotte Whitlock

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Chris Skipper

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Daniel Gregory

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

David Metz

3 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

David Williams

18 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Longbow Gent

Declan Ashworth

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Ealance Li

5 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Warwick Open Novice 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Eleanor Dodd

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Elena Sun

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Elena Sun

Recurve Gent

Elisabeth Moro

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Enrique Muñoz

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Fabrizio Cinque

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Farzana Yeasmin

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Federico Nardi

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Fiona Walsh

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Frans Rojas

Recurve Gent Novice

Franz Rojas

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Georgina Sutton

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Georgina Whitlock

4 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Recurve Lady

Georgios Pnevmatikakis

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hamish Woodland

3 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Longbow Gent

Hari Kulendran

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Harry Moncrieff Macmillan

6 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Hassan Nooh

Recurve Gent Novice

Hassan Nooh

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hasyim Yasim

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Imre Oks

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Isabelle Hawkins

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

James Clark

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

James Murawski

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

James Nelson

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

James Strudwick

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Recurve Gent

Jamie Parkin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Janna Collier

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Southampton SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Jason Hammett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jenny Gibbs

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Jiahao Chen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jiazheng Sun

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Jin Hong

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Jin Teh

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Warwick Open Novice 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Joe Tao

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

John Bowes

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jon Arnarson

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Joshua Wright

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Gent

Josie Daman

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Julián Suárez

3 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Justina Valyte

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Kate Brookes

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Kathryn Holyland

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Katie Norris

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Kennie Hayward

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent

Kerry Matthews

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Kesia Meader

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Kirie Yasuda

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Lee Turner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Lexi Elliot

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Liam McDonnell

10 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Lloyd Fletcher

1 competition

  • Oxford Team 2016

Recurve Gent

Ludmila Roesch

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Luis Felipe Paulinyi

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Gent

Lukas Bastow

6 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Madeleine Ramsey

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Matthew Story

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Matthew Wellman

7 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Matt Potticary

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Max Lupton

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Michael Sessions

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Recurve Gent

Mustafiz Rahman

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent

Nata Chavanich

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Nimmit Prabhackar

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Novelita Mondamina

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Patrick Corning

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Patrick Nadan

2 competitions

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Perry Fung

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Piotr Ewiak

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Rachael Smith

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Ravivarma Sridharan

3 competitions

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ravivarma Vikneswaren

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Rebecca Wood

Recurve Lady Novice

Rob Webster

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Ruth Walton

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Samantha Hewkin

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Sam Killgallon

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Samuel Bird

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Samuel Mott

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sarah Williams

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Sara Rubio

16 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • Southampton SEAL 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Scarlett Theron Rush

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Sergiu Rusu

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Simon King

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Sören Lürig

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Stephanie Memory

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Stuart MacFarquhar

15 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Suzanne Coley

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Tan Kim Meng Ronson

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Theo Chen-Sverre

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Tim Deehan

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Reed

10 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Compound Gent

Vale Amezcua

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Wan Muhammad Iqra

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Will Foxcroft

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Will Homer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Yanna Fidai

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady

Yao Ding

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Yvonne Zanker

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady

Zoe Booth

1 competition

  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady Novice