St Andrews University Archery Club

  • Short name: St Andrews Uni

Archers

Adam Nikmat

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Adryon Kozel

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Amy Cooper

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Longbow Lady

Angela Breimann

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Asta Lam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Beryl Mazel-Sanchez

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Callum Davies

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Charlotte Engel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Christoph Mayr

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Colin Casey

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Connor Grose

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Cooper Goldman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

David Weston

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Duncan Adam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Elizabeth Van Duyne

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Lady Novice

Emeline Willig

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Eugene Romannenkov

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Faye Shillibeer

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Jack Horsburgh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Jack Kelleher

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Jamie Cox

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

John Murray

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jonathon Harwell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Kirsten Friedman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Laura Jones

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Lauren Loop

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Lucas Amos

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Ludmila Sheytanova

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Mary Olan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Matthew Warke

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Matt Kaminski

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

May Duncan

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Sean Hegarty

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Sophie Klasan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Stuart Charters

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Surabhi Desai

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Susan Fisk

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Teodora Filipescu

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Victoria Bielby

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady