Strathclyde University Archery Club

  • Short name: Strathclyde Uni

Archers

Alex Blake

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Anne-Marie Harkins

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Bobby Graham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Bradley Hall

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Chris Green

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent

Claire Marsh

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Connor Joyce

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Conor Moir

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Dan Walsh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

David Futcher

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Dawn O'Hare

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Dominick Perrocco

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Elliot Iddon

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Emma Poulton

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Euan Ogilvie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Grainne Moran

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Gustavo Loschiavo

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Iona Sellar

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Jack Smart

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Jamie Paton

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jamie Patterson

Compound Gent

Jamie Smith

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jennifer Lynch

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Jonathan Jacobs

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Li

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Jun Qin

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Laura Cruickshank

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Martin Nemec

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Nadezhda Shivarova

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Lady

Pauline Schulze

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Penny Sentance

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Philip Tolland

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Rasmus Olsen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sarah Price

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Lady Novice

Scott Jamieson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Compound Gent

Shane Gaze

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Stuart Taylor

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Tiffany Wong

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Toby Ruiz

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

William Macrae

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent