Sunderland University Archery Club

  • Short name: Sunderland Uni

Archers

Alex Lowe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Amy Jayne Lyall

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Amy Lucas

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Andrew Riddell

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Asmaq Muhammad Bukhari

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Bailey Baker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Callum Nicholls

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Chase Langley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Christopher Hunter

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Chynna Downie

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Daniel Magill

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Daniel Simmens

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Daniel Simmons

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Dean Eke

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Emma Boxer

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Eric Oliver

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Indebir Singh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Jamie Cottage

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent

Jessica Elliott

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Julie Ryan

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Compound Lady

Kane Wilson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Laura Mackel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Leong Boon Tan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Lewis Munroe

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Magdalena Mutkovicova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Mark Rowden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Rachel Black

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Rebecca Ashby

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Rebecca Stevens

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Richard Baker

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Compound Gent

Robert Alderson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Rose Blaney

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Shauna Davis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Sing Hie Ling

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Stephen Foster

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Thomas Kinally

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Tyler Tritton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Vereley Jefford

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Zoe Coggins

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Compound Lady