Supermarine Bowmen

  • Short name: Supermarine

Archers

Anna Wright

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Asha Orme

9 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Chris Groom

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • WCA 720 2017

Compound Gent

Christopher Biggs

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2014

Compound Gent

Damien Russell

7 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Compound Gent Junior

Erin Prior

9 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017

Compound Lady

Ethan Steytler

6 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Compound Gent Junior

Finlay Heydon

1 competition

  • Junior Masters 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Freya Marshall

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

George Wood

2 competitions

  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Ian Colley

1 competition

  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Imogen Lynch

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Jamie Brown

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Jane Prior

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Recurve Lady

John Prior

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Horspole

4 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Josie Higgins

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Kim Bulley

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Gent

Mark Orme

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Martin Parry

2 competitions

  • WCA 720 2018
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Michelle Orme

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018

Recurve Lady

Milly Higgins

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Nick Mann

7 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Nimue Steytler

5 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Rachel Vines

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Lady

Rebecca Adams

7 competitions

  • Cleve CJAL 2019
  • Deer Park CJAL 2019
  • Supermarine CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Supermarine CJAL 2017
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Wendy Wills

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2014

Recurve Lady