Sussex University Archery Club

  • Short name: Sussex Uni

Archers

Alannah-Danielle Macquillin

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Anastasia Spanou

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Andrew Chetwynd

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Anna Kavan

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Traditional Lady

Benjamin Thorne

4 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Ben Woolner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Brijesh Pattni

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Caleb Brown

6 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Chris Abel

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Chris Effner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Christian Hudson Pearson

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Gent

Christian Voinescu

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Daielle Ellam

Recurve Lady Novice

Danielle Ellam

Recurve Lady Novice

David buss

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

David Scholtz

12 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Dennis Larsson

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Dermot Crowley

11 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Recurve Gent

Dylan Campbell

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016

Barebow Lady

Dylan Campbell

12 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Edward Bree

9 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent

Eleanor Morris

Barebow Lady Novice

Eleanor Wemyss

11 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady

Elizabeth Miller

17 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady

Giacomo Canciani

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jade Howarth

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

James Jackson

23 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Jennifer Mankin

11 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Jessie Robbins

4 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Jonas Henke

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Judite Dores

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Klaus Viisainen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Leo Glevey

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Marcus Locke

15 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2015
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Maria Ifrim

Recurve Lady Novice

Maria Ruxandra Ifrim

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Mark Everett

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Traditional Gent

Mathilde Bienseant De Roose

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Matthew Moody

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Matt Owen

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent

Michael sledge

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Michael Sledge

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Natasha Janes

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Natasha Janes

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Nema Ezzaidi

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Nicolae Davidov

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Oliver Walters

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Owen Daughtery

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Philip Townsend

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Prithvi Ashar

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Rebecca Johnson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Rebecca Kealy

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Sabrina Kathleen

Recurve Lady

Sabrina Varley

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Sam Oulds

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Samuel Leistner

5 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Serra Akinci

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Stephen Johnston

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Tamsyn Cook

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Thomas Roberts

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Southampton SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Victoria Needham

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice