Swansea University Archery Club

  • Short name: Swansea Uni

Archers

Alaba Baju

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Alan Wan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Alec Bowen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Alexander James

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Alex Barnes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Alex Ferren

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Amy Watkin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Anastasia Paramore

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Andy Tappenden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Angus Macleod

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Anna Lawrence

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Ben Simpson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Bethan Gait

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Catherine Rees

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Charlotte Haylett

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Chloe Hardman

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Collette Bailey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Daniel Hallett

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Longbow Gent

Dave Jenner

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

David Leach

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Gent

David Oakman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Gent

Eduardo Garcia-Thomas

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Gavin Tsang

8 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Guy Szablewski

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Gwenan Evans

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Haoshen Song

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Harry Lakhiani

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Hayley Miller

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Huw Strachan

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

Imogen Rees

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Jakub Srsen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

James Godden

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Jason Yiu

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Compound Gent

Jenny Matthews

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

John McGrath

6 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Jon Gordon

8 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Joshua Hill

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Katie Vallance

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady

Laura Jones

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Leah Govia

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Lady Novice

Leah Woods

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Lowrie Lavis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Luke Edwards

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Luke Ingham

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Compound Gent

Mark Evans

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Mathew Griffiths

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Matt Butler

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Matthew Telford

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Natasha Oliver

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Compound Lady

Nat Brooks

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Nicole Almond

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Nigel Moyo

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Nikki Scarlett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Peter Haines

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Phill Dunn

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Compound Gent

Rhiannon Bevan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Barebow Lady

Rhodri Curnow

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ricki Duffield

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Rob Mitchell

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Rodrigo Cardoso

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Rowanne Hollings

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Lady

Sean James

Barebow Gent

Stanislav Volejicek

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Ste Jones

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Stephen Moore

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Steve Williams

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Suzanne Richards

3 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Lady

Toby Challis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Tom Bungard

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Jackson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Tom La Vallin

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

William Murphy

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

William Shackley

7 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Gent

Zehra Punjwani

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice