Teesside University Archery Club

  • Short name: Teesside Uni

Archers

Adam Allcock

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent Novice

Adam Froggatt

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Adrian Kwan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Aidan Swords

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Alex Leech

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Alex Piazza

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Compound Gent

Aysha Mayat

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Becky Briggs

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Ben Kocic

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Ben Quigg

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Callum Joplin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Charlotte Render

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Compound Lady

Chris Turner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Longbow Gent

Chris West

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Codie Layton

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Dan Mallon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

David Cunningham

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Drew Ryder

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Ellice Jones

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Emily Clark

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

James Drew

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Joseph Kerry

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Martin Robertson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Melanie Ashcroft

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Lady

Nathan Kelly

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Neil Goodman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Niall Haslett

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Nur Atikah Othman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Philip Lazenby

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Barebow Gent

Rachel Da Cruz

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Rahab Mcqueen

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Steven Paxton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Will Davidson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent