Westcott Archers

  • Short name: Westcott

Archers

Adrian Bryant

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Alan Warner

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Brett Thorn

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Dakin

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Hollis

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Chris Rymer

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Emma Chappell

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012

Recurve Lady

Fergus Bradfield

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Gent

Fiona Dakin

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady Junior

Helen Simpson

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Lady

Janice Bradfield

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Lady

John Lardner

4 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Rabone

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Leon Lee

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Mike Lawson

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Paul Davis

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2015
  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Gent

Paul Radford

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Peter Williams

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Ray Scott

1 competition

  • OUIT 2018

Compound Gent Novice

Ray Scott

Compound Gent

Ray Scott

Compound Gent

Ruth Bellamy

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Longbow Lady

Ryan Cross

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent Junior

Sandra Warner

2 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012

Compound Lady

Simon Gunnel

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Steve cantrell

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Stu Chappell

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Gent

Terry Wentworth

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

Toby Reece

3 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Cleve CJAL 2018
  • Deer Park CJAL 2018

Compound Gent Junior

William Rymer

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent Junior

Xiaolin Jia

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady