York University Archery Club

  • Short name: York Uni

Archers

Adam Bates

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Adam Brinded

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Millard

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Uren

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Alessandro Pezzoni

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Alyssa Porter

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Lady

Arjun Kharpal

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Ashley Greaves

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Ben Jarvis

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Brad Entwistle

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Camilla Hewkin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Lady

Connor Winstanley

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Daniel Clapham

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Darren Williamson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

David Graham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

David Shaw

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Defan Chen

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Barebow Gent

Emily Birch

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Lady

Florence Oxley

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Frederico Limberger

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

George Teh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Ian Cain

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

James Wilson

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Jared Stoughton

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Barebow Gent

Joe Ash

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Joe Birley

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Katie Wood

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Kevin Claxton

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Leah Turvey

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Luke Fox

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Malachy Evans

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Marco Barrettara

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Barebow Gent

Mark Dowsett

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Nicholas Fletcher

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Peter Chovanec

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Ricardo Lima Filho

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Richard Millar

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Robin Virgo

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Samuel Godfrey-Mayes

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Sarah Wilson

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady

Shu Cheng

Recurve Gent

Sigourney Lee

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady

Tamsin Timbrell

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors NQ 2017

Recurve Lady