Teams results for BUTTS 2018-2019 Leg 2

Team
Non-compound
1 Warwick Uni 2297 240 150
Sherman Ip 583 60 45
William Pike 583 60 44
James Gardner 570 60 33
Enrik Nako 561 60 28
2 Birmingham Uni 2294 240 143
Eleanor Piper 580 60 40
Christopher Avins 575 60 38
Jamal Rahman 570 60 33
Rebekah Tipping 569 60 32
3 Loughborough Uni 2267 239 141
Arthur Coveney 576 59 45
William Croydon 574 60 35
Adam Wozencroft 569 60 32
Chris Cooper 548 60 29
4 Nottingham Uni 2211 240 98
Harriet Kelsey 570 60 33
Elizabeth Elmer 550 60 24
Sophie Goodwin 547 60 20
Max Harding 544 60 21
5 Oxford Uni 2125 240 62
Augustinas Silale 540 60 16
Paul Vanetti 539 60 16
Ciaran Lunt 528 60 20
Callum Henfrey 518 60 10
6 Derby Uni 2081 240 68
Philippa Taylor 569 60 35
Ivana Babicova 513 60 16
Bradley Le-Vien 512 60 10
Daniel Kelly 487 60 7
7 Nottingham Trent Uni 2080 240 52
Elliott Trigg 535 60 18
Sam Fairweather 530 60 16
Joe Last 509 60 8
Hannah Salisbury 506 60 10
8 Cambridge Uni 1992 240 49
Cass Lim 510 60 15
Thomas Burridge 501 60 12
Shivam Sheth 495 60 11
Sam Day 486 60 11
Novice
1 Birmingham Uni 2032 240 47
Leigh Hewitt 523 60 12
Yang Ma 516 60 14
David Thomas 503 60 10
Gunn Arampongpun 490 60 11
2 Cambridge Uni 1926 240 36
Thomas Burridge 501 60 12
Sam Day 486 60 11
Dohun Lee 471 60 5
Demelza Wright 468 60 8
3 Oxford Uni 1790 239 30
Ewa Wegrzyn 477 60 9
Pawel Rymarz 465 60 11
Oscar Beighton 426 59 5
Vincent Fideli 422 60 5
4 Nottingham Uni 1758 238 24
Rossina Makinson 468 60 6
Samuel Man 462 60 7
Isaac Swift 418 59 6
Gregory Sinnett 410 59 5
5 Derby Uni 1756 240 21
Stevi-Lei Hughes 481 60 7
Darrell Chen 469 60 6
Daniel Cooke 430 60 5
Wayne McFarland 376 60 3
6 Warwick Uni 1689 237 22
Ranya Younis 457 60 3
Doris Lin 430 60 9
Yunze Cui 422 59 6
En Nee Lim 380 58 4
7 Nottingham Trent Uni 1659 234 17
Joe Last 509 60 8
Joshua Newman 420 60 4
Lewis Anderson 413 58 5
Rosie King 317 56 0
8 Loughborough Uni 1642 239 16
Nathanael Webb 443 60 3
Jennika Vadher 430 60 4
Katharina Blum 416 59 7
Heidi Morris 353 60 2