By round results for Castle Junior Archery League 2018-2019 Leg 4

Portsmouth
U18 Gent Recurve
1 Callum Methold Guildford 534 60 16
2 Paul Williams Andover 529 60 20
3 Nick Mann Supermarine 508 60 10
4 Jake Shemmans Guildford 508 60 9
5 Matthew Chimbwandira Guildford 496 60 9
6 Alexander Harrison Burleigh 494 60 9
7 Noah Downs Cleve 494 60 8
8 Marcus White Chessington Bowmen 489 60 12
9 Ben Hancock-Smith Guildford 432 60 6
10 Max Pennell Guildford 406 56 7
Alex Clarke Farnham Archers DNS
U18 Lady Recurve
1 Shauna Punjabi Chessington Bowmen 564 60 33
2 Molly Peters Deer Park 546 60 22
3 Ella Perring Wallingford 541 60 20
4 Asha Orme Supermarine 535 60 17
5 Charlotte Williams Andover 522 60 16
6 Ella Shield Cleve 517 60 15
7 Abbie Climpson Wallingford 483 60 13
8 Kerri Parrett Alton and Four Marks 474 60 11
9 Heather Williamson Guildford 403 58 1
10 Abby Frost-Bridges Guildford 376 58 0
Eleanor Turner Farnham Archers DNS
U18 Gent Compound
1 Ethan Steytler Supermarine 542 60 14
U18 Lady Compound
1 Sophie Meyrick Andover 570 60 30
U14 Gent Recurve
1 Will Hardy Cleve 519 60 16
2 Ben Moore Wallingford 453 60 4
3 Joseph Olley Wallingford 433 59 5
4 Charlie McDonald Alton and Four Marks 414 60 2
5 Thomas Oak Andover 400 59 0
6 Joseph Cashmore Guildford 286 54 3
Oliver Hall Chessington Bowmen DNS
Miles Clark Burleigh DNS
U14 Lady Recurve
1 Emelia Belshaw Burleigh 526 60 17
2 Saskia Meyrick Andover 525 60 12
3 Holly Linfield Alton and Four Marks 517 60 18
4 Alice Simpson Chessington Bowmen 493 60 7
5 Abi Creese Andover 488 60 11
6 Charlotte Pink Wallingford 475 60 7
7 Hannah Ackland-Snow Wallingford 462 60 5
8 Erin King Wallingford 461 60 7
9 Ellie Wood Wallingford 407 59 3
10 Holly Mae Clapton Deer Park 396 57 5
11 Georgia Climpson Wallingford 380 60 4
12 Poppy Dunning Cleve 375 58 4
13 Lexie Carrie Burleigh 366 58 2
14 Amber Chong Wallingford 358 56 1
15 Imogen Lynch Supermarine 354 59 2
16 Milly Higgins Supermarine 325 57 3
17 Nimue Steytler Supermarine 272 55 2
18 Josie Higgins Supermarine 272 54 1
19 Artemis Kalatzis Burleigh 252 49 2
20 Evie Smith Burleigh 174 33 3
U14 Gent Barebow
1 Paul Collins Guildford 272 53 2
U14 Lady Barebow
1 Emily Summers Deer Park 466 60 5
U12 Lady Recurve
1 Ariadne Kalatzis Burleigh 259 55 1
U12 Lady Barebow
1 Lucy Parrett Alton and Four Marks 246 51 1