By round results for SEAL 2019-2020 Leg 1

Portsmouth
Gent Recurve
1 Charis Charalambous East Anglia Uni 572 60 36
2 Jonas Skačkauskas Brunel Uni 568 60 34
3 Yin Chan Imperial 565 60 32
4 Samuel Walby Imperial 558 60 25
5 Fraser Pettit East Anglia Uni 552 60 25
6 Samson Wang Surrey Uni 551 60 29
7 Afonso Espirito Santo Surrey Uni 551 60 25
8 Leonard Findlay Essex Uni 548 60 23
9 Jay Bevan Kent Uni 548 60 21
10 Stuart MacFarquhar Southampton Uni 543 60 22
11 Piers Skilton East Anglia Uni 539 60 25
12 Lorenzo Velarde London Uni 534 60 19
13 Harrison Moss Imperial 532 60 16
14 Peter Fielding Kent Uni 524 60 17
15 Peter Oxford Anglia Ruskin Uni 523 60 13
16 Geordie Bailey Sussex Uni 514 60 16
17 Daniel Lohman Surrey Uni 512 60 11
18 Charlie Upjohn Brunel Uni 511 60 10
19 Callum Newlands Southampton Uni 509 60 14
20 Connor Field Anglia Ruskin Uni 500 59 18
21 Alfie Hunter Anglia Ruskin Uni 494 60 7
22 Dennis Larsson Sussex Uni 493 60 10
23 Ethan Weiss London Uni 493 60 6
24 Yianni Georgiou Essex Uni 487 59 9
25 Leon Lee East Anglia Uni 483 60 9
26 Adrian Van Roy Anglia Ruskin Uni 482 60 11
27 Tumen Dambiev London Uni 457 60 5
28 Chris Gibbons Anglia Ruskin Uni 453 60 2
29 Luke Myers Southampton Uni 449 60 4
30 David Scholtz Sussex Uni 446 58 8
31 Gregory Forrest London Uni 442 60 4
32 Ahmed Muse London Uni 435 60 7
33 Russell Poulson Kent Uni 432 59 7
34 Lok Lau Imperial 428 60 4
35 Gabriel Cho Wei Yu London Uni 424 60 4
36 Sebastian Chenery Southampton Uni 415 60 4
37 Rhys Davies Kent Uni 412 59 5
38 Jamie Pearce Essex Uni 406 60 5
38 Charlie Rawlinson Brighton Uni 406 60 5
40 Jamie Moffatt Sussex Uni 401 59 2
41 Andy Cole East Anglia Uni 397 59 7
42 Ben Wallace-Stock Southampton Uni 394 59 3
43 Hrvoje Novak Essex Uni 385 59 3
44 Ashish Morar Essex Uni 381 58 3
45 Nikhil Manikala Brunel Uni 375 58 3
46 Alex Symeonidis-Herzig Surrey Uni 367 58 3
47 Darius Ojoko Imperial 357 58 3
48 Tristan Lim Imperial 345 55 3
49 Lorenzo Gandolfi Sussex Uni 343 59 2
50 David Lopes Anglia Ruskin Uni 338 56 3
51 Tom Underhill Surrey Uni 297 52 2
52 Binbin Yan London Uni 249 49 0
53 Luke Scannel Essex Uni 236 47 2
54 Ryan Pope Essex Uni 235 43 0
55 Kieran Newell-Thomas East Anglia Uni 217 47 1
Alex Orton Brighton Uni DNS
Abdullah Ketteneh Brighton Uni DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Lauren Bann Essex Uni 579 60 39
2 Rae Phongsopa Imperial 540 60 19
3 Bethany Logan Southampton Uni 536 60 20
4 Sophie Joyce Essex Uni 500 60 6
5 Rosabelle Armstead Surrey Uni 499 60 13
6 Molly Galloway Brunel Uni 490 60 10
7 Xunyan Wang London Uni 488 58 14
8 Reem Alnaqeeb Queen Mary Uni 487 59 9
9 Claudia Newman East Anglia Uni 465 60 8
10 Sabrina Varley Sussex Uni 458 58 7
11 Adriana Bercebal Ruiz Imperial 446 60 6
12 Sophie Needham Brighton Uni 439 59 5
13 Victoria Fraser Leonhardt Queen Mary Uni 438 59 5
14 Emma Moore East Anglia Uni 438 58 11
15 Hamzika Bavananthan Surrey Uni 433 59 6
16 Rhianna Wheatley Southampton Uni 420 59 5
17 Ashleigh Homer Kent Uni 418 59 3
18 Abbie Brockhurst Brighton Uni 418 59 2
19 Sandra Lee London Uni 400 56 6
20 Sila Hatipogullari Kent Uni 390 60 3
21 Bilge Basdag London Uni 369 58 3
22 Natasha White Anglia Ruskin Uni 368 59 5
23 Zoha Aftab East Anglia Uni 360 59 2
24 Sophie Brown Southampton Uni 327 55 4
25 Isobel Lawrence Sussex Uni 302 54 0
26 Mariya Tencheva Surrey Uni 293 54 1
27 Louise Olivier Sussex Uni 255 45 2
Gent Barebow
1 Jakub Kuzniak Queen Mary Uni 496 60 10
2 Kalhan Jogireddy Queen Mary Uni 469 60 9
3 Andy Baller Brunel Uni 351 58 3
4 Tommy Joe Brown Kent Uni 318 58 2
5 Egandoue Peroumal Queen Mary Uni 317 58 3
6 Dan Terry Kent Uni 313 53 1
7 Kriss Bailey Kent Uni 288 51 1
8 Daniel Cetobari East Anglia Uni 241 46 1
Luke Tafford Brighton Uni DNS
Lady Barebow
1 Elizabeth Roberts Queen Mary Uni 402 58 8
2 Diana Lindeborg Sussex Uni 355 58 1
3 Zara Brown London Uni 335 59 5
4 Bethan Alexander Anglia Ruskin Uni 279 50 2
5 Daniela Köck Sussex Uni 257 49 0
Divya Vayda Queen Mary Uni DNS
Novice Gent Recurve
1 Ethan Weiss London Uni 493 60 6
2 Adrian Van Roy Anglia Ruskin Uni 482 60 11
3 Chris Gibbons Anglia Ruskin Uni 453 60 2
4 Luke Myers Southampton Uni 449 60 4
5 Lok Lau Imperial 428 60 4
6 Gabriel Cho Wei Yu London Uni 424 60 4
7 Sebastian Chenery Southampton Uni 415 60 4
8 Andy Cole East Anglia Uni 397 59 7
9 Hrvoje Novak Essex Uni 385 59 3
10 Ashish Morar Essex Uni 381 58 3
11 Alex Symeonidis-Herzig Surrey Uni 367 58 3
12 Darius Ojoko Imperial 357 58 3
13 Tristan Lim Imperial 345 55 3
14 Lorenzo Gandolfi Sussex Uni 343 59 2
15 David Lopes Anglia Ruskin Uni 338 56 3
16 Tom Underhill Surrey Uni 297 52 2
17 Binbin Yan London Uni 249 49 0
18 Luke Scannel Essex Uni 236 47 2
19 Ryan Pope Essex Uni 235 43 0
20 Kieran Newell-Thomas East Anglia Uni 217 47 1
Alex Orton Brighton Uni DNS
Abdullah Ketteneh Brighton Uni DNS
Novice Lady Recurve
1 Adriana Bercebal Ruiz Imperial 446 60 6
2 Hamzika Bavananthan Surrey Uni 433 59 6
3 Rhianna Wheatley Southampton Uni 420 59 5
4 Sandra Lee London Uni 400 56 6
5 Sila Hatipogullari Kent Uni 390 60 3
6 Bilge Basdag London Uni 369 58 3
7 Zoha Aftab East Anglia Uni 360 59 2
8 Sophie Brown Southampton Uni 327 55 4
9 Isobel Lawrence Sussex Uni 302 54 0
10 Mariya Tencheva Surrey Uni 293 54 1
11 Louise Olivier Sussex Uni 255 45 2
Novice Gent Barebow
1 Andy Baller Brunel Uni 351 58 3
2 Tommy Joe Brown Kent Uni 318 58 2
3 Egandoue Peroumal Queen Mary Uni 317 58 3
4 Dan Terry Kent Uni 313 53 1
5 Kriss Bailey Kent Uni 288 51 1
6 Daniel Cetobari East Anglia Uni 241 46 1
Luke Tafford Brighton Uni DNS
Novice Lady Barebow
1 Diana Lindeborg Sussex Uni 355 58 1
2 Bethan Alexander Anglia Ruskin Uni 279 50 2