Wallingford Castle Archers

  • Short name: Wallingford

Archers

Abbie Climpson

12 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Alastair Leiper

19 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

American Flatbow Gent

Alethea Russell

8 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Amber Chong

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Amelia Mae Griffiths

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Andrew Clark

12 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Andrew Hones

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Andy Buchan

25 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Andy Climpson

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Andy Cook

9 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Anoushka Larrs

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Archie Cox

10 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Becky Stacey

6 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Ben Haskins

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Benjamin Read

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Ben Moore

17 competitions

  • Junior Masters 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Ben Wiggins

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Cameron Wallace

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Charlie Birch

43 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Bucks Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • Oxford BUTTS 2015
  • Trent BUTTS 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Charlotte Pink

11 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Charlotte Wortley

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Cheryl King

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Lady

Chloe Pink

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Chris Nicholls

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Chris Wood

7 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Clara Davies

15 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Clare Gibson

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Daisy Gray

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Dave Acreman

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Barebow Gent

David Olley

6 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Debbie Moore

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Diana Woodwards

17 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Dominic Collis

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Eliot Cooksley

1 competition

  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Ella Perring

28 competitions

  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Junior Masters 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Ellie Wood

8 competitions

  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Ellie Wortley

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Erin King

17 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Eve Lancaster

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Georgia Climpson

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Georgina Cutts

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Longbow Lady

Graham Pink

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Guy Perring

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Barebow Gent

Hannah Ackland-Snow

19 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Hannah Wood

1 competition

  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Harry Clark

1 competition

  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Hayley Wickens

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Henry Le Roy

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warwick Open Novice 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Jacob Witts

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

James Woodwards

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Jamie Argent

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Jasmine Harris

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Jasmine Pollard

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Joe Andrews

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Jonathan Moses

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Jonathan Potts

14 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Russell

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Joseph Olley

9 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Julie Skelly

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady

Kalinda Francomb

8 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Keith Trevis

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Kevin Griffiths

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Leona Argent

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Lily Knutton

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Linden Jones

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Lowenna Dunstan

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Lucas Joy

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Lynsey Nurthen

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Maja Glogowska

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Marc Tamlyn

39 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Margot Clements

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Martyn Clements

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Matthew Greetham

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Michel Correa dos Ramos

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Michelle Clements

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Naomi Woodwards

6 competitions

  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Nathan Brewer

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Nicola Wood

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Compound Lady Novice

Oliver Perring

12 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Ollie Wright

8 competitions

  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Olly Hunt

4 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Peter Gaynor

2 competitions

  • Warwick Open Novice 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Peter Lancaster

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Phil Wortley

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Rachel Pollard

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Ray Park

22 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Gent

Rob Davies

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Robert Mills

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Rosie King

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Ryan Spencer-Matthews

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Samuel Ball

9 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Simon Argent

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Siobhan Tyson

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Stephen McFadden

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Thomas Howarth

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Tim Meredith

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Barber

5 competitions

  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Tom Hunt

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Tracy Perring

9 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Veronika Kurekova

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Warwick Open Novice 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady