Wallingford Castle Archers

Archived Archers

Alexey Soloviev

1 competition

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice Junior

Alfie Chadwick

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent Junior

Benjamin Milner

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Ben Pritchard

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Callum McDonnell

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Charles Robins

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Georgia Kennedy

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady Junior

Grace Francomb

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady Junior

Jonathan Ferry

1 competition

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Lee Lewis

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent Novice Junior

Lily Barnes

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016

Barebow Lady Junior

Matt Wilkinson

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Gent

Mike Ryan

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Myles Canderton

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Barebow Gent Junior

Oliver Butterfield

3 competitions

  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016

Barebow Gent

Oliver Plazas

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Ollie Pritchard

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Novice Junior

Owen Green

4 competitions

  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Paige Green

5 competitions

  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Paul Bosse

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Sally Ann Brothers

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016

Recurve Lady

Stuart Bryers

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017

Compound Gent Junior

Thomas Eden

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Morey

1 competition

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Tony Moore

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Trevor Wiggins

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

William Butterfield

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2015

Longbow Gent