Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 24th November - 9:15 a.m.
  • Sunday, 24th November - 1:15 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 24th November - 9:15 a.m.

1A Nicole Almond

Nottingham Trent Uni

Compound Lady

1B Princess Quilang

Birmingham Uni

Compound Lady

1C Christopher Guerin

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

1D Ben Horn

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

2A Tom Kirkbride

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

2B William Paul

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

2C Kenny Roekasa

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2D Heather Armour

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

3A Joe Last

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Jerry Atkins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Damjan Andelkovic

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

3D Luke Groom

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

4A Sam Fairweather

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

4B Eloise Evans

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

4C Nehemiah Yeboah

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4D Caroline Jarvis

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

5A Kylie Seidner

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

5B Caitlin Robertson

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5C Megan Abra

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

5D Sam Rees

Birmingham Barbarians

Recurve Gent

6A Tom Walker

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

6B Ashley Colton

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent

6C Ryan Chan

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6D Beth Duthie

Nottingham Trent Uni

Longbow Lady

7A Bayden Bradshaw

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

7B Tilly Collins

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

7C Sonata Cesnaite

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7D Callum Platt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Zoe Lloyd-Davies

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

8B Joshua Fox

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

8C Maya Mullings

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8D Evelina D'Arcy

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

9A Keiran Baker

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

9B Elliott Trigg

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

9C Andrew Whiteley

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9D Hwyel Jenkins

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

10A Hannah Castleman

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

10B Leigh Hewitt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

10C Jonas Wonsak

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

10D Connor O'Neill

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

11A

11B

11C

11D

Sunday, 24th November - 1:15 p.m.

1A Rehaan Cheema

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

1B Krzysztof Nowacki

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Yang Ma

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

1D Beilin Li

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2A Eva Morton

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2B Joab Sheret

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2C Kajetan Cieplinski

Birmingham Uni

Longbow Gent

2D Mason Owen

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3A Michael Dixon

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B Olivia Houston

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

3C Luke Smith

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

3D Keerthi Rachamallu

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4A Rhys Owen Gibson

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent

4B Ashley Spelling

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4C Mahmood Hamid

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4D Christopher Avins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Alex Ross

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

5B Sabina thornhill

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5C Alejandra Rivas

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5D Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

6A Ibrahim Lorgat

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

6B Bradley Le-Vien

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Elizabeth Swaddle

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6D Philippa Taylor

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Sophie Morrison

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

7B Philippa White

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

7C Liam Wu

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7D Karmen Ng

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8A Mike Maitland

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Rebecca Kennedy

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

8C Gunn Gin

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Ilay Sema

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9A Raif Abdulrahman

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9B Adam Floyd

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

9C Zinan Ni

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Yi Cui

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10A Stephen Marshall

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B Pwint Piang

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10C Monika Prchalova

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

10D Eleanor Naccarato

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady