Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 24th May - 10 a.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 24th May - 10 a.m.

1A Harry Taylor

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

1B Thomas Currall

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Mathew Cole

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

1D Alexander Smith

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

2A Jacob Bellamy

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

2B Adeel Qadir

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Matthew Dale

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

2D Ben Glover

Oxford Uni

Compound Gent

3A Matt Critcher

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Adam Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Bilaal Mohammad

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Ciprian Zahan

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

4A Aidan Lummer

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

4B Curtis Tatner

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

4C Tom Hall

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

4D Matt Reeve

Derby Uni

Longbow Gent

5A Jonathan Partridge

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

5B James McCartney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Christopher Guerin

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

6A Ben Viney

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

6B

6C Connor Gallagher

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Ciaran Plummer

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent

7A Samuel Gibbs

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

7B

7C Jorge Lindley

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Luke Rieman

Warwick Uni

Longbow Gent

8A Rob Warner

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

8B

8C Craig Devonport

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Richard Anderson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Katharine Simmons

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Lady

9B Matthew Stace

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9C Rachel Foster

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

9D Liam Barnes

Derby Uni

Compound Gent Novice

10A Andrew Bushnell-Wye

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B Adrian Hulmes

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Amy Curnock

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Alex Brown

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11A Jack Cane

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11B Max Saller

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11C Michael Gray

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11D Matthew Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

12A Emma Davis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

12B Ellie Dyson

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

12C Charlie Birch

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

12D Christopher Sullivan

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13A Joe Preece

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13B Elliot Ball

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13C Neira Miljkovic

Derby Uni

Compound Lady

13D Harry Dean Lofthouse

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

14A Dan Johnson

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14B Samuel Davies

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Octavia Quinn

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Lady

14D Sam Kapadia

Nottingham Trent Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

15A Sam Rees

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15B

15C Jos Sarsby

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

15D James Mole

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

16A Hannah Sanchez

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

16B

16C Bethany Farrow

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

16D Kirstie Smith

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

17A Kate Carter

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

17B

17C Claire Pilgrim

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

17D Luidwina Santifort

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18A Rebecca Brewster

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

18B

18C Jessica Watts

Warwick Uni

Longbow Lady Novice

18D Asweeni Raj

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19A Chloé Worrall

Warwick Uni

Longbow Lady Novice

19B

19C Sarah Arifi

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19D Lea Krüger

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

20A Kayla Haffley

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

20B

20C Sheena Mistry

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

20D Katie Wood

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice