PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

Portsmouth
Lady Recurve
Lisa Jones-Allen South Oxon 497 60 15
Gent Longbow
1 Rob Thompson Oxford 267 52 1
2 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford 259 51 1
3 Simon Royal Oxford 232 46 1
Roy Goddard South Oxon DNS
Gent Barebow
1 David Gittens Oxford 513 60 14
Gent American Flatbow
1 Alastair Leiper Wallingford 429 60 7
Novice Gent Recurve
1 Ben Haskins Wallingford Novice 459 60 10
2 Michel Correa dos Ramos Wallingford Novice 446 60 3
3 Simon Argent Wallingford Novice 423 60 3
4 David Olley Wallingford Novice 411 60 5
5 Ben Wiggins Wallingford Novice 295 54 6
6 Martyn Clements Wallingford Novice 248 50 1
Dan Kwok Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Julio Acosta Matos Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Georgios Ziogas Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Novice Lady Recurve
1 Lynsey Nurthen Wallingford Novice 496 60 10
2 Michelle Clements Wallingford Novice 392 60 2
3 Debbie Moore Wallingford Novice 377 57 3
4 Lowenna Dunstan Wallingford Novice 346 57 2
Varsia Desselberger Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Adi Jacobson Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Xinhu Zhang Oxford Uni Novice DNS
Mengjiang Lin Oxford Uni Novice DNS
U18 Lady Recurve
1 Clara Davies Wallingford 405 60 3
U16 Gent Recurve
1 Adam Wright South Oxon 364 59 1
U16 Lady Recurve
1 Ella Perring Wallingford 442 57 2
U16 Lady Compound
1 Liana Perry Oxford 554 60 15
U14 Lady Recurve
1 Erin King Wallingford 412 60 3
U12 Gent Recurve
1 Ben Moore Wallingford 467 60 5
U12 Lady Recurve
1 Hannah Ackland-Snow Wallingford 275 53 3
WA 18m
Gent Recurve
1 David Timmins Oxford 563 29
2 Adam Wozencroft Wallingford 540 18
3 Ioannis Chrisinas Oxford 539 20
Alec Hodgkinson Llantarnam 532 19
Andrew Clark Whiteleaf 532 16
4 Tom Moorhouse Oxford 530 14
5 Howard Moore Oxford 520 14
6 George Thomas Oxford 510 14
7 David Gittens Oxford 506 16
8 Parker Chan Oxford Uni 504 15
9 Graham Hall South Oxon 499 12
10 Alex Goldsack Oxford Uni 496 13
Colin Simpson Warfield 496 9
11 Jonathan Potts Wallingford 492 7
12 Callum Henfrey Oxford Uni 477 9
13 August Silale Oxford Uni 474 7
14 Ray Park Wallingford 471 10
15 John Kelly Harlequin 471 7
16 Simon Cox Oxford 466 9
17 James Woodwards Wallingford 453 5
18 Michael King South Oxon 442 8
19 Andy Buchan Wallingford 437 6
20 Ray Cooke South Oxon 427 7
21 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford 383 6
22 Oliver Perring Wallingford 37 Retired
Simon Eberz Oxford Uni DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Eléonore Cossade Oxford 542 22
2 Charlie Birch Wallingford 536 22
3 Kirstie Smith Oxford 515 9
4 Diana Woodwards Wallingford 493 14
Georgiana Jones Loughborough Uni 429 6
5 Jennifer Weston Oxford 366 2
6 Kalinda Francomb Wallingford 286 1
Calvados Che Oxford Uni DNS
Lizzie Atherton Oxford Uni DNS
Gent Compound
1 Richard Morris Oxford 561 25
2 Ben Glover Oxford 555 18
Nick Wench Banbury Cross 553 15
3 Taiyan Li Oxford Uni 546 11
4 David Gittens Oxford 536 9
5 Simon Royal Oxford 525 4
Dave Matthews Bowmen of the Deans 377 Retired
Lady Compound
1 Nat Merry Oxford 561 22
2 Kat Baier Oxford 555 15
3 Nichola Simpson Oxford 549 18
4 Marion Sambridge Oxford 544 15
Ali Bannister Bowmen of the Deans 362 Retired
U18 Lady Compound
Makayla Wench Banbury Cross 529 10